CALL US TODAY: 92480 19123
Team List
Home>Team List

PRE PRIMARY

Farzana Khan

BA, PPTTC

Umme Salma

B.Com, PPTTC

Sumeera Tajmul

B.Com, D.Ed

Ashwini Sane

B.Tech, PPTTC

Harminder Kaur

BA, D.Ed

Sadiya Jabeen

BA, PPTTC

Maneesha Pandey

MA (Social)

Swapna Chaitanya

B.Com, D.Ed

Shabana Jiwani

MBA, PPTTC

Suvarna M

B.Sc., (Comp.)

PRIMARY

Vandana, DSE Attapur, DSE Attapur Core Team

Vandana Srivastava

MA, B.Ed

Sheetal Rathi

B.Com, B.Ed

Meera Bai

BA, M.Ed

G Deepthi

Masters in Social Work

Nivedita Rai

MA, B.Ed

Swapna S Kabade

MBA, B.Sc, B.Ed

Ankita Beniwal

BA, B.Ed

Smitha Nair

BBA, MBA

Sandhya Latha

M.com., B.Ed.,

Smitha Goud

MBA, HR

DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH

Bindu Joseph- HOD

MA, B.Ed

Lakshmi Gowri

BA, B.Ed

Siji Alexander

MA, B.Ed

Ayesha Nasreen

M.Com, B.Ed

Swapna K

MA, B.Ed

Taqia Mehdi

BA, B.Ed

Kirti Sharma

B.Sc, B.Ed

Subramanyeswari

MA, B.Ed

Nageshwari

M.A., B.Ed.

Archana Singh

BBA, MBA

Vidya Lakshmi

M.Phil, M.Ed., M.Sc.

DEPARTMENT OF HINDI

Manisha Singh - HOD

MA, B.Ed

Vandana Srivastava

MA, B.Ed

Renuka Gupta

MA, D.Ed

Hemanthi Patwal

MA, B.Ed

Rajani Sinha

MA, D.Ed

Rekha Pawar

MA, HPT

Jaishri Verma

MA, B.Ed

Geeta Sanghi

MA, M.Phil, D.Ed

G. Aruna

MA, HPT

Jayasree Reddy

M.A., HPT

Swati Sharma Joshi

MA, B.Ed

Mamatha Sharma

MA, B.Ed

Palak Sharma

M.Com., B.Ed

DEPARTMENT OF TELUGU

Vijaya Rani P - HOD

MA, TPT

Vijaya Bharathi P

MA, TPT

D Hemalatha

MA, B.Ed

Swarnalatha N

MA, B.Ed

U Prasanna

B.Sc, B.Ed

P Lalitha

BA, D.Ed

DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS

Palle Praveen - HOD

B.Sc, B.Ed

Bharti P

B.E, B.Ed

G Archana

B.Sc, B.Ed

M Rajkumari

B.Sc, B.Ed

Arjun Oke

B.E, B.Ed

B Shireeshaa

M.Tech, B.Ed

G Swetha

B.Sc, B.Ed

Varsha Tibrewal

B.Com, B.Ed

E Suvarna

MCA, B.Ed

Venkat Raghavendar

B.Sc., B.Ed.

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE

Tabassum - HOD

B.Sc, B.Ed

Ayesha Siddiqua

M.Sc, B.Ed

Ambika Kalyani

MSc, B.Ed

Deva Pramola

MA, B.Sc, B.Ed

Amatul Azeez

B.Sc, B.Ed

G Durga Prasanna

M.Sc, M.Phil, B.Ed

Priya Singh

B.Sc

K Santosh

M.Sc, B.Ed.(Pur)

Alka Pawar

M.Sc, B.Ed

Ch V L G Chandana

M.Sc, B.Ed

DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL SCIENCE

Malathi R - HOD

MA, B.Ed

D Mamatha

MA, B.Ed

P Bhavani

BA, D.Ed

P Roopesh

MA, B.Ed

Nilasree Choudhury

B.Sc, B.Ed

Dipika

BA, B.Ed

Asma Sultana

MBA, B.Ed

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE

Veena Janjirala, IT Head

Veena Janjirala - HOD

MCA, B.Ed

Soumya, Attapur Computer Teacher

T Soumya

B.Tech

Archana, DSE Attapur

Archana B

B.E

Praveen, DSE Attapur

Praveen R Mahindrakar

BCA, B.Ed

DEPARTMENT OF VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS

P. Sujana Reddy Art & Craft

BA Fine Arts

Vandana Singh, Art & Craft

MA, B.Ed

Bhanu Prakash, Art & Craft

MFA

D. Srihari

BA, Diploma in Dance

D.Praveen

BA, Diploma in Western Dance

Ruchitha

BFA

Japheth Clinton, Music

MBA, Diploma in Music

Abhinava Sindhu Counselor

MBA, M.Sc, B.Ed

DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION

Sudhakar Reddy HOD

BA, B.P.Ed

Rohith

BA, B.P.Ed

V Sreenu

BA, B.P.Ed

Lode Madhu

B.Sc, B.P.Ed

DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATION

M. Sridevi

Accountant

G Peddi Raju

Lab Assistant

Naveen Kumar G

System Admin

T. Sowjanya

Stationery Incharge

Janet, Front Office

Sunita Janet

Front Office Executive

Srilatha

ADMIN

G Venkatesh

ADMIN

Savitha P M

ADMIN

Shanker P

Graphic Designer

Jyothi Ragula

admin

Yaso Kiran

system admin

Manikumar

Transport Supervisor