PRE PRIMARY

Sana Ahmed

M.A., B.Ed., M.Ed.

Gayatri Devi

MCA PPTTC

Radha Ramani

B.Com., B.Ed.

Subha Sree R

MBA

PRIMARY

Sana Ahmed

Coordinator

Meetha Deepak

B.Sc., B.Ed

Reena Medidala

B.A., B.Ed

Shilpa Rahul B

B.Com, B.Ed

Atiya Begum

B.Sc, B.Ed

Subha Sree R

MBA

DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH

Mamta Vashist - HOD

M.A., B.Ed

Swetha Ch

M.A., B.Ed

Jaya Mukherjee

M.A., B.Ed

Anju Agarwal

M.A. French

Shahana Mohammed

M.A., B.Ed

Sharada K

MA Lit (Eng)

DEPARTMENT OF HINDI

Sunita Pandey - HOD

M.A., B.Ed

Renuka K

M.A., B.Ed

Shyama Rao

B.Com, B.Ed Hindi Vidwan

Sudha Bhandari

M.A., B.Ed

Manju Senwal

M.A., Hindi Pandit Training

Deepa Jaiswal

M.A., Hindi

Rajinder Kaur

M.Com., B.Ed.

DEPARTMENT OF TELUGU

Adapala Kalpana
HOD

M.A., B.Ed

Gayatri Devi P

M.A., B.Ed

Helen Joy Panda

B.Sc., B.Ed

Vandana Maroju

M.A., M.Com B.Ed

Durga Bhavani K

M.A. B.Ed Telugu Pandit

URDU

FRENCH

Lateef Unnisa

M.A. M.Ed. Urdu

Anju Agarwal

M.A. French

DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS

C Shiva Santosh - HOD

M.Sc., B.Ed

Samyuktha K

M.Sc., B.Ed

Pooja Bhargava

B.Com., B.Ed

Anuradha AVNL

B.Sc., B.Ed

Kavitha Goyal

B.Sc. B.Ed.

Subha Sree R

MBA

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE

Santosh K - HOD

M.Sc (Tech-Engg. Phy), B.Ed.

Anasuya T

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Kavitha M

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Sree Pranathi M

M.Sc., B.Ed

Harshada Sachin Chaudhari

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Arke Raju

B.Tech., B.Ed.

Boddu Jyothi

B.Tech., B.Ed.

DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL SCIENCE

Ramesh Rao Hiware - HOD

M.A., B.Ed.

Asma Iffath

B.Com., B.Ed

Sharada Anand

M.Com., M.Ed

Jayashree

B.Com., B.Ed.

Sana Ahmed

M.A. B.Ed.

Atiya Begum

B.Sc, B.Ed

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE

Sangeetha T - HOD

MCA, B.Ed

Sharada Nadulla

MCA, B.Ed

Subha Sree R

MBA

VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS

Sujit Kumar

B B.VA; Diploma in 2D Animation

Phinehas Japhenath M

MBA – Grade 1, 6

Praveen D K

BA, Diploma in Western Dance

RESOURCE PERSON

COUNSELLOR

Sharada K

MA Lit(Eng) Resource Person

Sahithi Prabha U

M.Sc (Psychology) Certificate in Special Education

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

Vijender D

MBA, M.P.Ed NIS Basketball

Gowru Naidu Reddy

BA, M.P.Ed, M.Sc. Yoga, NIS Athletics

ADMINISTRATION

Shylaja N

Admin Manager

B V Ramana

Transport Incharge

Srinivas M

System Admin

Deepika K

Housekeeping Incharge

Gayathri K

Accountant

Kalyani M

Stationery Incharge

Madhavi C

Front Office Executive

Usha G

Admin Executive

Vijaya T

Admin Executive

Yasho Kiran

System Admin

Shanker P

Graphic Designer